"01. The Passion of Joan of Arc (1928) 02. Hanagatami (2017) 03. Celine and Julie Go Boating (1974) 04. Wavelength (1967) 05. Pierrot le fou (1965) 06. Duplicity III (1980) 07. Who Are You, Polly Maggo"
"I've only got a confirmed top 3 at the moment so everything else is just what felt right at the moment. 01. The Passion of Joan of Arc (1928) 02. Hanagatami (2017) 03. Pierrot le fou (1965) 04. Wavel"
"01. Noriko's Dinner Table 02. Pierrot le fou 03. Tekkonkinkreet 04. Puella Magi Madoka Magica the Movie Part III: Rebellion 05. Dog Star Man: Part I 06. Duplicity III 07. Celine and Julie Go Boating 0"
"01. Noriko's Dinner Table 02. Pierrot le fou 03. Tekkonkinkreet 04. Puella Magi Madoka Magica the Movie Part III: Rebellion 05. Dog Star Man 06. Celine and Julie Go Boating 07. The Passion of Joan of "
"I gave up for a bit, then Kana was announced so now I'm roped back in."
"If it isn't too late... 10. R.D. Evans 09. El Generico 08. Chuck Taylor 07. Tomoaki Honma 06. Kota Ibushi 05. Shinsuke Nakamura 04. Yuji Nagata 03. Claudio Castagnoli 02. Kenny Omega 01. Mike Quacken"
"01. The Venture Bros. 02. Welcome to the NHK 03. Clannad: After Story 04. Ping Pong the Animation 05. Bakemonogatari 06. Gurren Lagann 07. The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya 08. Haikyuu!! 09. Puella Ma"